PS IndexBack to all games

Avatar Full Game Bundle Saint Patricks Day Break

Lowest captured

Choose gift card retailer

Affiliate links may earn PS Index a commission at no extra cost to you.

Buy now

Affiliate links may earn PS Index a commission at no extra cost to you.

About

Avatar Full Game Bundle Saint Patrick’s Day Break includes the Saint Patrick’s Day Break Full Game and 10 free Saint Patrick’s Day Break Avatars for one low price. Saint Patrick’s Day Break is an arcade game that lets the user break Patrick’s day objects with a unique clover pad…

Official UK PS Store current price, official PS Store 30-day low, and captured price history.

Released 12 Mar 2021 · Published by SMOBILE INC

Platform: PS4

Publisher: SMOBILE INC

Release date: 12 Mar 2021

PS Store user rating: ★★★★☆ 4.4 · 44 ratings

ArcadeCasual

Price captured 16 Jul

Current price

Current price

Current price: £6.49

Buy it at the current price. There is no active public or member-only ownership discount right now.

Worth knowing

An earlier member discount has now ended, so the live state above now reflects the current non-member price while the captured sale history remains below.

Lowest captured price: £3.24 (50% off).

Related editions & bundles

Compare current prices across related PlayStation Store editions and bundles.

PS Plus discount
£6.49
PS4
Current editionPS Plus discount
Avatar Full Game Bundle Saint Patricks Day Break
£6.49
PS4

Game details

Store details are shown when PS Index has a reliable source for ratings, player support, and trial information.

Age rating

PEGI 3

Players

1 player

Scores & guides

Outbound third-party references only. These links are not PS Index deal signals.

Price history

Artifact-fed paid retail history with trial, free, included, and membership access kept separate.

First capture: 20 Feb 2026

List price

£6.49

Current price

£6.49

Lowest captured price

£3.24

Above lowest captured paid price The latest paid retail price is above PS Index's lowest captured paid price of £3.24.

6 paid retail runs across 147 observed days.

30-day low: £3.24 / Lowest captured: £3.24

Repeated identical price checks are grouped into 1 history run.

Paid retail shown separately from trial / membership access. The table remains available for every grouped capture and access context.

£6.49£4.54£3.89£3.2430-day lowLowest captured
20 Feb 202616 Jul 2026
Paid retail step-lineLowest captured30-day lowPrice tier grid
View price history table (date order, all captures & access context)
DatePriceDiscountAccessNotes
20 Feb 2026£4.5430% off £6.49Paid retail
25 Feb 2026£3.2450% off £6.49Paid retail
7 Mar 2026£3.8940% off £6.49Member member price £3.24
8 Mar 2026£6.49Paid retail
22 Apr 2026 to 2 Jul 2026£3.2450% off £6.49PlayStation Plus member price £2.594 identical price checks grouped
16 Jul 2026£6.49PlayStation Plus member price £2.59

Videos

Official PlayStation Store video — click to play.

Frequently asked questions

Is Avatar Full Game Bundle Saint Patricks Day Break on sale on the UK PlayStation Store?

Not right now. The Official UK PS Store current price is £6.49. We track it daily and flag genuine drops.

What's the lowest price Avatar Full Game Bundle Saint Patricks Day Break has been?

The lowest captured price we've recorded is £3.24.

Found PSIndex useful? You can support the project.

Support on Ko-fi ☕